170910 Jungfrauturnier
Endrangliste 170910 Jungfrauturnier

Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung Spiele Punkte
1. Jeanpretre, Nicolas Lanz, David PC Wohlen 5 5:0 65:6
2. Grimbichler, Rosmarie Grimbichler, Heini PC Trimbach 5 5:0 59:31
3. Erne, Benhard Rudolf, Felix PC Bad Zurzach 4 4:1 62:33
4. Leudolph, Jürgen Junker, Ruedi PC Herzogenbuchsee 4 4:1 62:36
5. Mercier, Willi Imboden, Sascha PC Boulissima Bern / PC Thun 4 4:1 52:34
6. Maurer, Daniela Baud, Dres PC Wohlen 4 4:1 51:46
7. Meyer, Paul Schwarz, Fritz PC Thun 4 4:1 50:32
8. Heyder, Nik Siegenthaler, Ralph PC Boulissima Bern 3 3:2 57:39
9. Wildhaber, Josef Baeriswyl, Charles PC Tafers 3 3:2 54:45
10. Petz, Ludwig Gnos, Luca PC Obwalden 3 3:2 54:52
11. Burch, Hansjörg Imfeld, Urs PC Obwalden 3 3:2 53:47
12. Neugebauer, Günter Gerber, Urs Sigriswil 3 3:2 51:40
13. Birkenmeier, Markus Wipf, Armin PC Boulissima Bern 3 3:2 50:43
14. Schafer, Dorli Vonlanthen, Beat PC Sense West FR 3 3:2 49:44
15. Moser, Urs Sir, Henry PC Bimbo Herzogenbuchsee 3 3:2 48:39
16. König, Anton Derron, Martin PC Jungfrau 3 3:2 47:40
17. Niederberger, Beat Bäryswil, Erich Schwarzsee 3 3:2 45:43
18. Monzo, Luis Maurer, Barbara PC Bimbo Herzogenbuchsee 3 3:2 40:43
19. Hirschi, Paul Messerli, Christian PC Bad Zurzach 3 3:2 39:39
20. Gass, Yannick Wälti, Thomas PC Jungfrau 2 2:3 56:52
21. Caminada, Daniel Eberhard, Marcel Bule Boule 2 2:3 53:55
22. Amrein, Beat Hirschi, Heinz Ruru 2 2:3 52:49
23. Biedermann, Franz Kurt, Walter PC Bimbo Herzogenbuchsee 2 2:3 50:62
24. Pfister, Johann Burri, Christian PC Thun 2 2:3 45:48
25. Meyer, Therese Schmid, Huguette PC Thun 2 2:3 45:53
26. Clement, Doris Clement, Joseph PC Sense West FR 2 2:3 45:56
27. Wenger, Franziska Reber, Heidi PC Sense West FR 2 2:3 44:49
28. Flückiger, Gibi Schneeberger, Ruedi PC Bimbo Herzogenbuchsee 2 2:3 43:56
29. Nyffenegger, Erich Nyffenegger, Margrit PC Entfelden 2 2:3 38:49
30. Raemy, Priska Raemy, Rudolf PC Sense West FR 2 2:3 37:47
31. Lanz, Regula Lanz, Thomas PC Wohlen 2 2:3 31:55
32. Künzi, Kathrin Stich, Theo Uster 1 1:4 42:55
33. Wyss, Daniela Wyss, Livio Solothurn 1 1:4 41:61
34. Von Aesch, Hans Kolb, Geri PC Strengelbach 1 1:4 40:57
35. Burri, Ursula Burri, Marcel PC Spiez 1 1:4 33:57
36. Urfer, Sylvia Meyer, Jakob PC Spiez 1 1:4 28:62
37. Moffa, Nicola Krebs, Nicole Drönis 0 0:5 40:65
38. Mühlemann, Kurt Wyss, Patrick PC Jungfrau 0 0:5 34:65

SPORT Software - Ottmar Krämer-Fuhrmann