Jungfrauturnier 2019
Endrangliste Jungfrauturnier 2019

Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung Spiele Punkte
1. Sommer, Willy Höltschi, Etienne PC Trimbach / PC Zufikon 5 5:0 65:28
2. Maurer, Barbara Monzo, Luis PC Bern 4 4:1 61:27
3. Pfister, Johann Burri, Christian PC Schmitten Fribourg 4 4:1 63:33
4. König, Anton Pfister, Dani PC Jungfrau 4 4:1 64:39
5. Andres, Tanja Arrigi, Fabio PC Schöftland Aargau 4 4:1 53:32
6. Reber, Heidi Freiburg, Andreas PC Sense West FR 4 4:1 58:41
7. Heiz, Roli Baumer, Bruno PC Schöftland Aargau 4 4:1 58:46
8. Kurt, Walter Biedermann, Franz PC Bimbo Herzogenbuchsee 4 4:1 56:50
9. Bapst, Alain Grütter, Franz PC Omega Biel 3 3:2 58:35
10. Heiz, Roger Hirt, Fabrice PC Schöftland Aargau 3 3:2 61:41
11. Dreier, Vito Hofer, Armin PC Bimbo Herzogenbuchsee 3 3:2 53:42
12. Moser, Urs Sir / Rhyn, Henry PC Bimbo Herzogenbuchsee 3 3:2 56:46
13. Derron, Martin Schwarzentrub, Michael PC Jungfrau / kein Club 3 3:2 52:42
14. Schürch, Harald Burkart, Elsbeth PC Wohlen 3 3:2 51:43
15. Blaser, Walti Blaser, Res PC Luzern 3 3:2 52:45
16. Schneuwly, Erwin Wenger, Franziska PC Sense West FR 3 3:2 53:47
17. Oberli, Astrid Blaser, Urs PC Bimbo Herzogenbuchsee 3 3:2 54:49
18. Hug, Susi Ammann, Alfred PC Herzogenbuchsee 3 3:2 54:50
19. Imfeld, Urs Gnos, Richi PC Obwalden 3 3:2 51:52
20. Parziani, Thomas Berner, Ruth PC Rupperswil 3 3:2 47:48
21. Raemy, Priska Raemy, Rudolf PC Sense West FR 2 2:3 47:42
22. Hediger, Jürg Rölli, Kurt PC Rupperswil 2 2:3 50:47
23. Toneatti, Ka Birkenmeier, Markus PC Bern 2 2:3 52:54
24. Neugebauer, Günter Gerber, Urs PC Sigriswil 2 2:3 48:51
25. Eigenmann, Ueli Eisenhut, Kurt PC Obwalden 2 2:3 49:53
26. Nyffenegger, Erich Nyffenegger, Margrit PC Entfelden 2 2:3 45:49
27. Mühlemann, Kurt Renfer, René PC Jungfrau 2 2:3 51:57
28. Holzer, Manfred Schneeberger, Ruedi PC Bimbo Herzogenbuchsee 2 2:3 40:48
29. Ammann, Vreni Hug, Hans PC Herzogenbuchsee 2 2:3 40:49
30. Vonlanthen, Rosemarie Vonlanthen, Beat PC Sense West FR 2 2:3 32:43
31. Meerstätter, Therese Meerstätter, Niklaus kein Club 2 2:3 36:49
32. Mercier, Willi Bum Bum PC Thun 2 2:3 38:53
33. Wyniger, Celine Von Bergen, Leonie kein Club 2 2:3 37:56
34. Clement, Doris Clement, Josef PC Sense West FR 1 1:4 46:59
35. Urfer, Silvia Urfer, Hansueli PC Spiez 1 1:4 35:52
36. Borter, Thomas Wyniger, Marianne kein Club 1 1:4 40:61
37. Caminada, Daniel Eberhard, Marcel kein Club 1 1:4 31:60
38. Flückiger, Gibi Staub, Fritz PC Bimbo Herzogenbuchsee 1 1:4 25:54
39. Möller, John Binggeli, Trix PC Burgdorf 0 0:5 28:65
40. Wyniger, Sven Muchenberger, Kevin kein Club 0 0:5 13:65

SPORT Software - Ottmar Krämer-Fuhrmann